Main » 2013 » Janar » 19 » Parashikimi i ndeshjeve 1x2 Date 19 Janar 2013
09:14:58
Parashikimi i ndeshjeve 1x2 Date 19 Janar 2013
LeagueHomeScoreAway1x2W/L
BELGIUM
18:00GENT0-0
STANDARD LIEGE
2
20:00GENK3-1
CHARLEROI
1
20:00KORTRIJK4-0
BEERSCHOT AC
1
20:00LIERSE0-0
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
20:00MONS2-3
KV MECHELEN
1x
20:00OH LEUVEN2-6
LOKEREN
2
CYPRUS
13:30APOEL1-1
OMONIA
1
16:00ETHNIKOS ACHNAS2-1
AYIA NAPA
1x
17:00A. E. KITION LARNACA1-2
NEA SALAMIS
1
17:00A.E. PAPHOS0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
ENGLAND
14:00DERBY1-1
NOTTM FOREST
1x
16:00LIVERPOOL5-0
NORWICH
1x
16:00MANCHESTER CITY2-0
FULHAM
1
16:00NEWCASTLE1-2
READING
1x
16:00SWANSEA3-1
STOKE CITY
1x
16:00WEST HAM1-1
QPR
1
16:00WIGAN2-3
SUNDERLAND
1x
16:00BIRMINGHAM2-2
BRIGHTON
2
16:00BLACKBURN1-2
CHARLTON
1x
16:00CRYSTAL PALACE0-0
BOLTON
1
16:00IPSWICH1-1
BARNSLEY
1
16:00LEEDS1-0
BRISTOL CITY
1
16:00MILLWALL0-2
BURNLEY
1x
16:00PETERBOROUGH1-1
HULL CITY
2
16:00SHEFFIELD WED0-0
WOLVES
x2
16:00WATFORD4-0
HUDDERSFIELD
1
16:00BRENTFORD1-2
TRANMERE
1x
16:00BURY-
STEVENAGE
x2
16:00COVENTRY2-1
OLDHAM
1
16:00CRAWLEY TOWN-
CARLISLE
1
16:00CREWE-
MILTON KEYNES DONS
2
16:00DONCASTER2-0
LEYTON ORIENT
1
16:00HARTLEPOOL-
COLCHESTER
1x
16:00NOTTS COUNTY1-1
SHEFFIELD UTD
x2
16:00SCUNTHORPE-
PORTSMOUTH
1
16:00SWINDON TOWN2-0
SHREWSBURY
1
16:00WALSALL3-1
BOURNEMOUTH
1
16:00YEOVIL-
PRESTON
1
16:00ACCRINGTON ST-
AFC WIMBLEDON
1x
16:00BARNET-
FLEETWOOD TOWN
2
16:00BRISTOL ROVERS-
EXETER
2
16:00NORTHAMPTON1-0
BURTON ALBION
1
16:00OXFORD UNITED-
ROTHERHAM
2
16:00PORT VALE-
BRADFORD
1
16:00ROCHDALE-
GILLINGHAM
2
16:00SOUTHEND-
PLYMOUTH
1
16:00TORQUAY-
CHESTERFIELD
1x
16:00WYCOMBE1-0
DAGENHAM & RED.
1x
16:00YORK0-0
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1x
18:20BLACKPOOL1-2
CARDIFF
2
18:30WEST BROM2-2
ASTON VILLA
1x
FRANCE
14:00LAVAL0-0
NANTES
x2
17:00MARSEILLE3-2
MONTPELLIER
1
20:00AJACCIO1-1
VALENCIENNES
1x
20:00LORIENT3-2
ESTAC TROYES
1
20:00SOCHAUX1-0
REIMS
X
20:00STADE BRESTOIS 290-1
ST ETIENNE
x2
20:00TOULOUSE2-1
NANCY
1
GERMANY
15:301899 HOFFENHEIM0-0
BOR. MONCHENGLADBACH
x2
15:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN3-1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
15:30BAYERN MUNICH2-0
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
1
15:30FSV MAINZ 050-0
SC FREIBURG
X
15:30VfL WOLFSBURG2-0
VfB STUTTGART
x2
18:30WERDER BREMEN0-5
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
GREECE
16:15OFI2-1
PANIONIOS
1x
16:15PANATHINAIKOS1-1
PANTHRAKIKOS
1
18:30ASTERAS TRIPOLIS1-0
PAOK
x2
ITALY
14:30VARESE4-0
GROSSETO
1
18:00PALERMO2-2
LAZIO
2
20:45JUVENTUS4-0
UDINESE
X
NETHERLANDS
18:45HEERENVEEN0-1
HERACLES
x2
19:45NAC BREDA1-0
VVV VENLO
1x
19:45TWENTE0-0
WAALWIJK
1
20:45AZ ALKMAAR4-1
VITESSE
x2
PORTUGAL
12:15UNIAO0-1
FC PORTO B
1
16:00GUIMARAES B0-0
SPORTING CP B
2
16:00OLIVEIRENSE3-2
SP. COVILHA
1
16:00TONDELA1-0
FREAMUNDE
1
16:30PENAFIEL2-0
MARITIMO B
1x
17:00PORTIMONENSE4-2
TROFENSE
1
SCOTLAND
13:45ST MIRREN1-4
ROSS COUNTY
1x
16:00CELTIC4-1
HEARTS
1
16:00HIBERNIAN1-1
DUNDEE
1
16:00INVERNESS CT3-0
ABERDEEN
1
16:00KILMARNOCK2-3
DUNDEE UTD
x2
16:00AIRDRIE1-2
DUMBARTON
1x
16:00COWDENBEATH-
DUNFERMLINE
2
16:00MORTON1-1
LIVINGSTON
1x
16:00PARTICK4-1
FALKIRK
1
16:00RAITH ROVERS0-2
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC1-1
EAST FIFE
1x
16:00AYR UTD-
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
16:00BRECHIN-
ALBION ROVERS
1
16:00QUEEN OF THE SOUTH3-1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1
16:00STRANRAER-
ARBROATH
x2
SPAIN
16:00GRANADA CF2-0
RAYO VALLECANO
2
18:00REAL SOCIEDAD3-2
BARCELONA
2
18:00GUADALAJARA3-0
ALCORCON
2
18:00LAS PALMAS1-0
RACING SANTANDER
1
18:00SABADELL4-1
GIRONA
2
20:00GETAFE1-1
SEVILLA
1x
20:00REAL MADRID CASTILLA5-0
VILLARREAL
x2
22:00MALAGA1-1
CELTA VIGO
1
TURKEY
12:001461 TRABZON3-0
DENIZLISPOR
1
13:00SANLIURFASPOR0-0
ADANASPOR AS
x2
15:00SIVASSPOR0-0
GAZIANTEPSPOR
1
15:00GOZTEPE2-0
KARTALSPOR
1x
18:00BESIKTAS2-2
ISTANBUL BB
1
18:00BURSASPOR2-1
KAYSERISPOR
1
18:00MANISASPOR1-0
KARSIYAKA
1

Category: Tip s 1x2 Parashikime 1x2 | Views: 352 | Added by: albaniabet | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
Only registered users can add comments.
[ Sign Up | Login ]