Main »
2013 »
Janar »
19 » Parashikimi i ndeshjeve 1x2 Date 19 Janar 2013
09:14:58 Parashikimi i ndeshjeve 1x2 Date 19 Janar 2013 |
|
18:00 | GENT | 0-0 | STANDARD LIEGE | 2 | | 20:00 | GENK | 3-1 | CHARLEROI | 1 | | 20:00 | KORTRIJK | 4-0 | BEERSCHOT AC | 1 | | 20:00 | LIERSE | 0-0 | WAASLAND-BEVEREN | 1 | | 20:00 | MONS | 2-3 | KV MECHELEN | 1x | | 20:00 | OH LEUVEN | 2-6 | LOKEREN | 2 | | |
13:30 | APOEL | 1-1 | OMONIA | 1 | | 16:00 | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS | 2-1 | AYIA NAPA | 1x | | 17:00 | A. E. KITION LARNACA | 1-2 | NEA SALAMIS | 1 | | 17:00 | A.E. PAPHOS | 0-4 | DOXA KATOKOPIAS | 2 | | |
14:00 | DERBY | 1-1 | NOTTM FOREST | 1x | | 16:00 | LIVERPOOL | 5-0 | NORWICH | 1x | | 16:00 | MANCHESTER CITY | 2-0 | FULHAM | 1 | | 16:00 | NEWCASTLE | 1-2 | READING | 1x | | 16:00 | SWANSEA | 3-1 | STOKE CITY | 1x | | 16:00 | WEST HAM | 1-1 | QPR | 1 | | 16:00 | WIGAN | 2-3 | SUNDERLAND | 1x | | 16:00 | BIRMINGHAM | 2-2 | BRIGHTON | 2 | | 16:00 | BLACKBURN | 1-2 | CHARLTON | 1x | | 16:00 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 0-0 | BOLTON | 1 | | 16:00 | IPSWICH | 1-1 | BARNSLEY | 1 | | 16:00 | LEEDS | 1-0 | BRISTOL CITY | 1 | | 16:00 | MILLWALL | 0-2 | BURNLEY | 1x | | 16:00 | PETERBOROUGH | 1-1 | HULL CITY | 2 | | 16:00 | SHEFFIELD WED | 0-0 | WOLVES | x2 | | 16:00 | WATFORD | 4-0 | HUDDERSFIELD | 1 | | 16:00 | BRENTFORD | 1-2 | TRANMERE | 1x | | 16:00 | BURY | - | STEVENAGE
| x2 | | 16:00 | COVENTRY | 2-1 | OLDHAM | 1 | | 16:00 | CRAWLEY TOWN | - | CARLISLE
| 1 | | 16:00 | CREWE | - | MILTON KEYNES DONS
| 2 | | 16:00 | DONCASTER | 2-0 | LEYTON ORIENT | 1 | | 16:00 | HARTLEPOOL | - | COLCHESTER
| 1x | | 16:00 | NOTTS COUNTY | 1-1 | SHEFFIELD UTD | x2 | | 16:00 | SCUNTHORPE | - | PORTSMOUTH
| 1 | | 16:00 | SWINDON TOWN | 2-0 | SHREWSBURY | 1 | | 16:00 | WALSALL | 3-1 | BOURNEMOUTH | 1 | | 16:00 | YEOVIL | - | PRESTON
| 1 | | 16:00 | ACCRINGTON ST | - | AFC WIMBLEDON
| 1x | | 16:00 | BARNET | - | FLEETWOOD TOWN
| 2 | | 16:00 | BRISTOL ROVERS | - | EXETER
| 2 | | 16:00 | NORTHAMPTON | 1-0 | BURTON ALBION | 1 | | 16:00 | OXFORD UNITED | - | ROTHERHAM
| 2 | | 16:00 | PORT VALE | - | BRADFORD
| 1 | | 16:00 | ROCHDALE | - | GILLINGHAM
| 2 | | 16:00 | SOUTHEND | - | PLYMOUTH
| 1 | | 16:00 | TORQUAY | - | CHESTERFIELD
| 1x | | 16:00 | WYCOMBE | 1-0 | DAGENHAM & RED. | 1x | | 16:00 | YORK | 0-0 | ALDERSHOT TOWN | 1x | | 18:20 | BLACKPOOL | 1-2 | CARDIFF | 2 | | 18:30 | WEST BROM | 2-2 | ASTON VILLA | 1x | | |
14:00 | LAVAL | 0-0 | NANTES | x2 | | 17:00 | MARSEILLE | 3-2 | MONTPELLIER | 1 | | 20:00 | AJACCIO | 1-1 | VALENCIENNES | 1x | | 20:00 | LORIENT | 3-2 | ESTAC TROYES | 1 | | 20:00 | SOCHAUX | 1-0 | REIMS | X | | 20:00 | STADE BRESTOIS 29 | 0-1 | ST ETIENNE | x2 | | 20:00 | TOULOUSE | 2-1 | NANCY | 1 | | |
15:30 | 1899 HOFFENHEIM | 0-0 | BOR. MONCHENGLADBACH | x2 | | 15:30 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 3-1 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | 1 | | 15:30 | BAYERN MUNICH | 2-0 | SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH | 1 | | 15:30 | FSV MAINZ 05 | 0-0 | SC FREIBURG | X | | 15:30 | VfL WOLFSBURG | 2-0 | VfB STUTTGART | x2 | | 18:30 | WERDER BREMEN | 0-5 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | 2 | | |
16:15 | OFI | 2-1 | PANIONIOS | 1x | | 16:15 | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 | PANTHRAKIKOS | 1 | | 18:30 | ASTERAS TRIPOLIS | 1-0 | PAOK | x2 | | |
14:30 | VARESE | 4-0 | GROSSETO | 1 | | 18:00 | PALERMO | 2-2 | LAZIO | 2 | | 20:45 | JUVENTUS | 4-0 | UDINESE | X | | |
18:45 | HEERENVEEN | 0-1 | HERACLES | x2 | | 19:45 | NAC BREDA | 1-0 | VVV VENLO | 1x | | 19:45 | TWENTE | 0-0 | WAALWIJK | 1 | | 20:45 | AZ ALKMAAR | 4-1 | VITESSE | x2 | | |
12:15 | UNIAO | 0-1 | FC PORTO B | 1 | | 16:00 | GUIMARAES B | 0-0 | SPORTING CP B | 2 | | 16:00 | OLIVEIRENSE | 3-2 | SP. COVILHA | 1 | | 16:00 | TONDELA | 1-0 | FREAMUNDE | 1 | | 16:30 | PENAFIEL | 2-0 | MARITIMO B | 1x | | 17:00 | PORTIMONENSE | 4-2 | TROFENSE | 1 | | |
13:45 | ST MIRREN | 1-4 | ROSS COUNTY | 1x | | 16:00 | CELTIC | 4-1 | HEARTS | 1 | | 16:00 | HIBERNIAN | 1-1 | DUNDEE | 1 | | 16:00 | INVERNESS CT | 3-0 | ABERDEEN | 1 | | 16:00 | KILMARNOCK | 2-3 | DUNDEE UTD | x2 | | 16:00 | AIRDRIE | 1-2 | DUMBARTON | 1x | | 16:00 | COWDENBEATH | - | DUNFERMLINE
| 2 | | 16:00 | MORTON | 1-1 | LIVINGSTON | 1x | | 16:00 | PARTICK | 4-1 | FALKIRK | 1 | | 16:00 | RAITH ROVERS | 0-2 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | 2 | | 16:00 | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 1-1 | EAST FIFE | 1x | | 16:00 | AYR UTD | - | STENHOUSEMUIR
| 1 | | 16:00 | BRECHIN | - | ALBION ROVERS
| 1 | | 16:00 | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 3-1 | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 1 | | 16:00 | STRANRAER | - | ARBROATH
| x2 | | |
16:00 | GRANADA CF | 2-0 | RAYO VALLECANO | 2 | | 18:00 | REAL SOCIEDAD | 3-2 | BARCELONA | 2 | | 18:00 | GUADALAJARA | 3-0 | ALCORCON | 2
| | 18:00 | LAS PALMAS | 1-0 | RACING SANTANDER | 1 | | 18:00 | SABADELL | 4-1 | GIRONA | 2 | | 20:00 | GETAFE | 1-1 | SEVILLA | 1x | | 20:00 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 5-0 | VILLARREAL | x2 | | 22:00 | MALAGA | 1-1 | CELTA VIGO | 1 | | |
12:00 | 1461 TRABZON | 3-0 | DENIZLISPOR | 1 | | 13:00 | SANLIURFASPOR | 0-0 | ADANASPOR AS | x2 | | 15:00 | SIVASSPOR | 0-0 | GAZIANTEPSPOR | 1 | | 15:00 | GOZTEPE | 2-0 | KARTALSPOR | 1x | | 18:00 | BESIKTAS | 2-2 | ISTANBUL BB | 1 | | 18:00 | BURSASPOR | 2-1 | KAYSERISPOR | 1 | | 18:00 | MANISASPOR | 1-0 | KARSIYAKA | 1 | |
|
Category: Tip s 1x2 Parashikime 1x2 |
Views: 731 |
Added by: albaniabet
| Rating: 0.0/0 |